Coronavirus Worldwide

Countries / Regions Affected

CountryConfirmed CasesDeathsRecovered
United Kingdom3225301880420
US235068963929890
France307045873725194592
Turkey2442350253442322511
India88739871285698588491
Argentina1874801470341666527
Brazil66616111659875958839
Poland1482722356651243575
South Africa1423578417971254674
Iran1385706575601177367
Indonesia101235028468820356
Czechia94694615618831394
Russia124104422532997489
Romania71543817938658595
Portugal65387811012475485
Iraq61538013010584752
Israel6132864501534232
Colombia91479717798830961
Bangladesh5329168055477426
Italy83494035484708701
Philippines51616610386475423
Switzerland5154839187317600
Spain16236723207287580
Peru487906174390
Germany1151393268021008798
Morocco4674938187444823
Mexico450590210180
Austria4071407515384926
Serbia38720639240
Saudi Arabia3668076359358340
Hungary36087712113244681
Chile33902111244322409
Jordan3222414248310005
Panama3121585098261291
Lebanon2857542477168749
United Arab Emirates285147805259194
Nepal2700922017264823