Coronavirus Worldwide

Countries / Regions Affected

CountryConfirmed CasesDeathsRecovered
India5861220931954897327
Brazil42162961308623770898
US62579431852260
Argentina73660916519585857
South Africa67257216667606520
France5769073176979128
Iran45721926169380956
United Kingdom388342374290
Peru369737145460
Bangladesh3634795251275487
Iraq3629819181292197
Saudi Arabia3346054768319154
Turkey3186638195279749
Philippines3116945504253488
Russia2926015230248650
Indonesia28700810740214947
Chile2867019246274142
Colombia3813639161339612
Israel2438951552174232
Spain3753111524766939
Ecuador13704711355112296
Pakistan2361734731225586
Bolivia134641793194895
Romania1275724825102476
Qatar125760214122699
Mexico12511512051106006
Morocco1236532194102715
Belgium1171151000119386
Dominican Republic112209210587629
Panama111853236488202
Kazakhstan1079081725102874
Italy1067271695580712
Kuwait10518261096688
Egypt103079591496094
Oman9858593588528
United Arab Emirates9419041983724
Guatemala91746324680256
Poland91514251369695